printPrint
  1. pin-int

Cisco® GLC-SX-MM-RGD

GLC-SX-MM-RGD Rugged SFP Transceiver Module, 1000 Mbps Transmission

  • MPN: GLC-SX-MM-RGD
  • Min. Order Qty: 1
  • Quantity Interval: 1
  • loading loading
Cisco® GLC-SX-MM-RGD

Cisco® SFP Transceiver Module, Rugged, 1000 Mbps Transmission Speed, 850 nm Wavelength, -40 to 85 deg C

Temperature Rating      :      -40 to 85 deg C
Transmission Speed      :      1000 Mbps
Type      :      Rugged
Wavelength      :      850 nm
  • Short wavelength
  • videoVideo Link https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=j9eHvlNJhWo